Horse Change in Trainer

Date Time Course Horse Form New Trainer Old Trainer
2020-10-30 11:55:00 Wetherby Doyen Breed 15343 Sandy Thomson Lucy Normile
2020-10-30 12:15:00 Uttoxeter Fulgurix 2 Colin Tizzard Henry Daly
2020-10-30 12:15:00 Uttoxeter Kracquer 9 Venetia Williams David Dennis
2020-10-30 12:15:00 Uttoxeter Mr Katanga 6 Olly Murphy Harry Whittington
2020-10-30 12:35:00 Newmarket Alanmar William Haggas Henry Hogarth
2020-10-30 12:35:00 Newmarket Appreciate Tom Clover Henry Hogarth
2020-10-30 12:35:00 Newmarket Beau Jardine Roger Varian Henry Hogarth
2020-10-30 12:35:00 Newmarket Bodroy Nick Littmoden Denis Quinn
2020-10-30 12:35:00 Newmarket Law Of Nature Charlie Appleby Roger Varian
2020-10-30 12:35:00 Newmarket Limited Edition John Butler Roger Varian
2020-10-30 12:35:00 Newmarket Line Of Attack Saeed bin Suroor Roger Varian
2020-10-30 12:35:00 Newmarket Substantial William Haggas K R Burke
2020-10-30 12:35:00 Newmarket Temple Lock Eve Johnson Houghton Brian Meehan
2020-10-30 12:50:00 Uttoxeter Dr Keenan PPF Georgie Howell J G Cosgrave
2020-10-30 12:50:00 Uttoxeter Pounding Poet 2 Tom Lacey Dai Burchell
2020-10-30 13:25:00 Uttoxeter Emmpressive Lady 3626 Sue Gardner Debra Hamer
2020-10-30 13:25:00 Uttoxeter Flat White Lucy Wadham Debra Hamer
2020-10-30 13:25:00 Uttoxeter Lill Smith 2400 Henry Oliver Noel Meade
2020-10-30 13:25:00 Uttoxeter Midnight Antics 25 Tjade Collier Sue Smith
2020-10-30 14:00:00 Uttoxeter Brideys Lettuce 4412 Charles & Adam Pogson Charles Pogson
2020-10-30 14:00:00 Uttoxeter Top Beak 44P04 Max Young Mark Gillard
2020-10-30 14:10:00 Wetherby Royal Village 3F646 Micky Hammond Ian Williams
2020-10-30 14:25:00 Down Royal Ahgetawayoutadat 62719 E Sheehy Miss Elizabeth Doyle
2020-10-30 14:25:00 Down Royal Giftedtokate 000 John Joseph Hanlon Miss Elizabeth Doyle
2020-10-30 14:25:00 Down Royal Monsieur Bagot 203PP Sarah Dawson Gavin Cromwell
2020-10-30 14:25:00 Down Royal Ragin Cajun 00000 Matthew J Smith Noel Meade
2020-10-30 14:35:00 Uttoxeter Baby Ben Graeme McPherson Mrs John Harrington
2020-10-30 14:35:00 Uttoxeter Ballybreeze F Samuel Drinkwater Mrs John Harrington
2020-10-30 14:35:00 Uttoxeter Ben Ten Jennie Candlish Mrs John Harrington
2020-10-30 14:35:00 Uttoxeter Cousu Main Dan Skelton Andrew J Martin
2020-10-30 14:35:00 Uttoxeter Fishkhov 2 Harry Fry Anthony Carson
2020-10-30 14:35:00 Uttoxeter Key To The Moon Pam Sly Anthony Carson
2020-10-30 14:35:00 Uttoxeter Landen Calling Fergal OBrien Anthony Carson
2020-10-30 14:35:00 Uttoxeter Liquidiser Mike Sowersby Anthony Carson
2020-10-30 14:35:00 Uttoxeter Pirate Of The Sea Tom Lacey Martin Keighley
2020-10-30 14:35:00 Uttoxeter The Grey Falco 5P23 Alastair Ralph Martin Keighley
2020-10-30 14:35:00 Uttoxeter Woodford Bridge Clare Hobson Martin Keighley
2020-10-30 15:20:00 Wetherby Global Jackpot 28355 Micky Hammond Gordon Elliott
2020-10-30 15:45:00 Uttoxeter Nautical Twilight 133F9 Sue Smith Neil King
2020-10-30 15:55:00 Wetherby Hidden Commander 01 Philip Kirby Alan King
2020-10-30 16:10:00 Down Royal Ballyoran Rambler Miss Denise Marie OShea T J Taaffe
2020-10-30 16:15:00 Newcastle (AW) Martins Brig 740663 David Thompson Iain Jardine
2020-10-30 16:20:00 Uttoxeter Taboo 31235 Max Young P J Rothwell
2020-10-30 16:30:00 Dundalk (AW) Baldomero Joseph Patrick OBrien G M Lyons
2020-10-30 16:30:00 Dundalk (AW) Ernest Loring John C McConnell M C Grassick
2020-10-30 16:30:00 Dundalk (AW) Montego Bay A P OBrien E Sheehy
2020-10-30 16:30:00 Dundalk (AW) Nobel Dragon Seamus Fahey E Sheehy
2020-10-30 16:30:00 Dundalk (AW) Twilight Man Andrew Slattery Ms Sheila Lavery
2020-10-30 17:00:00 Dundalk (AW) Dandy Spirit 3009 Kieran P Cotter Peter Fahey
2020-10-30 17:15:00 Newcastle (AW) Captain Cooper Kevin Ryan Andrew Crook
2020-10-30 17:15:00 Newcastle (AW) Daddy Frank John Gosden Michael Bell
2020-10-30 17:15:00 Newcastle (AW) Elakazaam K R Burke Michael Bell
2020-10-30 17:15:00 Newcastle (AW) Moraweth Charles Hills Charlie Appleby
2020-10-30 17:15:00 Newcastle (AW) Polar Fleece Mark Johnston Michael Dods
2020-10-30 17:15:00 Newcastle (AW) Roby Mill John Quinn Michael Dods
2020-10-30 17:30:00 Dundalk (AW) Dreamzaam P F McEnery Denis Gerard Hogan
2020-10-30 17:30:00 Dundalk (AW) Ferdowsi W M Roper David Peter Dunne
2020-10-30 17:30:00 Dundalk (AW) Maestro Stick James McAuley Andrew Slattery
2020-10-30 17:30:00 Dundalk (AW) My Boy Zac Liam McAteer J P Murtagh
2020-10-30 17:30:00 Dundalk (AW) Stately Home 22 Damian Joseph English James Tate
2020-10-30 17:45:00 Newcastle (AW) Dandizette 68900 Ruth Carr Adrian Nicholls
2020-10-30 18:00:00 Dundalk (AW) Allergictologic P T Flavin Paul Midgley
2020-10-30 18:30:00 Dundalk (AW) Eden Gardens 808008 K A Heffernan David Marnane
2020-10-30 18:30:00 Dundalk (AW) Irish Poseidon 242121 Matthew J Smith Thomas Gibney
2020-10-30 18:45:00 Newcastle (AW) Bint Al Anood John Gosden Tom Dascombe
2020-10-30 18:45:00 Newcastle (AW) Cosmic Star Les Eyre Michael Bell
2020-10-30 18:45:00 Newcastle (AW) Lubna Saeed bin Suroor Michael Bell
2020-10-30 18:45:00 Newcastle (AW) Sea Empress William Haggas Marco Botti
2020-10-30 18:45:00 Newcastle (AW) Teona Roger Varian Marco Botti
2020-10-30 19:15:00 Newcastle (AW) Dafinah John Gosden D Broad
2020-10-30 19:45:00 Newcastle (AW) Dance Teacher 6878 Wilf Storey Shaun Keightley
2020-10-30 20:15:00 Newcastle (AW) Look Out Louis 94737 Julie Camacho Tim Easterby