Unique Jockey and Trainer

Date Time Course Horse Jockey Trainer UJ UT UJ and UT
2020-10-30 11:55:00 Wetherby Black Market Colm McCormack John Norton Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 11:55:00 Wetherby Cyrus Keep Jamie Hamilton Ruth Jefferson No Yes

No
2020-10-30 11:55:00 Wetherby Devour Nathan Moscrop Susan Corbett Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 11:55:00 Wetherby Doyen Breed Ryan Mania Sandy Thomson No Yes

No
2020-10-30 11:55:00 Wetherby One More Fleurie Richard Johnson Ian Williams No Yes

No
2020-10-30 11:55:00 Wetherby Say The Word Jonathan Burke Tom George No Yes

No
2020-10-30 11:55:00 Wetherby The Furrows End Brian Hughes Ed de Giles No Yes

No
2020-10-30 11:55:00 Wetherby Tour De Pub Henry Brooke Mark Walford No Yes

No
2020-10-30 12:15:00 Uttoxeter Blackfinch Ciaran Gethings Stuart Edmunds Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 12:15:00 Uttoxeter Oneupmanship Nick Scholfield Jack R Barber No Yes

No
2020-10-30 12:15:00 Uttoxeter The Big Yin James Davies Jo Davis No Yes

No
2020-10-30 12:15:00 Uttoxeter Top Drawer Chris Ward Tracey Leeson Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 12:25:00 Wetherby Apple Rock Luca Morgan Ben Pauling Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 12:25:00 Wetherby Blaster Yeats Sam Coltherd Sue Smith Yes No

No
2020-10-30 12:25:00 Wetherby Hahadi NON-RUNNER Tom Symonds No Yes

No
2020-10-30 12:25:00 Wetherby Karabunga Dude Charlie Hammond Michael Appleby Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 12:25:00 Wetherby Sidi Ismael Billy Garritty Keith Dalgleish No Yes

No
2020-10-30 12:25:00 Wetherby Six One Nine Ross Chapman Chris Grant Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 12:25:00 Wetherby The Black Squirrel Brian Hughes Henry Hogarth No Yes

No
2020-10-30 12:35:00 Newmarket Appreciate Jack Mitchell Tom Clover No Yes

No
2020-10-30 12:35:00 Newmarket Beau Jardine Eoin Walsh Roger Varian Yes No

No
2020-10-30 12:35:00 Newmarket Bodroy Ray Dawson Nick Littmoden No Yes

No
2020-10-30 12:35:00 Newmarket Law Of Nature James Doyle Charlie Appleby No Yes

No
2020-10-30 12:35:00 Newmarket Limited Edition Sean Levey John Butler No Yes

No
2020-10-30 12:35:00 Newmarket Line Of Attack Hector Crouch Saeed bin Suroor Yes No

No
2020-10-30 12:35:00 Newmarket Temple Lock Charles Bishop Eve Johnson Houghton Yes No

No
2020-10-30 12:35:00 Newmarket Vino Santo Selma Grage Robert Eddery Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 12:40:00 Down Royal Dararian Keith Donoghue Andrew Lynch No Yes

No
2020-10-30 12:40:00 Down Royal Datsdacraic Alan King John Joseph Hanlon Yes No

No
2020-10-30 12:40:00 Down Royal Grangeclare Native Mark Walsh Gordon Elliott Yes No

No
2020-10-30 12:40:00 Down Royal Legacy Thor Mr B G Crawford S R B Crawford Yes No

No
2020-10-30 12:40:00 Down Royal Shortcross Storm Donagh Meyler J G Cosgrave No Yes

No
2020-10-30 12:50:00 Uttoxeter Dr Keenan Tabitha Worsley Georgie Howell Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 12:50:00 Uttoxeter The Cob Nico de Boinville Ben Pauling Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 12:50:00 Uttoxeter Wilde Water Lilly Pinchin Graeme McPherson Yes No

No
2020-10-30 13:00:00 Wetherby Hold The Note Jonathan Burke Mick Channon No Yes

No
2020-10-30 13:10:00 Newmarket Lampang Silvestre De Sousa Tim Easterby No Yes

No
2020-10-30 13:10:00 Newmarket Ropey Guest Tom Queally George Margarson No Yes

No
2020-10-30 13:15:00 Down Royal Anna Bunina Simon Torrens John C McConnell No Yes

No
2020-10-30 13:15:00 Down Royal Politesse Conor Orr Mrs Lorna Fowler No Yes

No
2020-10-30 13:15:00 Down Royal The Getaway Star Denis ORegan Declan Queally No Yes

No
2020-10-30 13:25:00 Uttoxeter Emmpressive Lady Lucy Gardner Sue Gardner Yes No

No
2020-10-30 13:25:00 Uttoxeter Flat White Bryony Frost Lucy Wadham No Yes

No
2020-10-30 13:25:00 Uttoxeter Just Once Nick Scholfield Mrs Ilka Gansera-Leveque No Yes

No
2020-10-30 13:25:00 Uttoxeter Lill Smith Jeremiah McGrath Henry Oliver No Yes

No
2020-10-30 13:25:00 Uttoxeter Midnight Antics Sean Quinlan Tjade Collier No Yes

No
2020-10-30 13:25:00 Uttoxeter Panic Attack Tom Scudamore David Pipe No Yes

No
2020-10-30 13:25:00 Uttoxeter Waterlefe Getaway Daryl Jacob Harry Whittington No Yes

No
2020-10-30 13:35:00 Wetherby Dont Hesitate Connor Brace Fergal OBrien Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 13:35:00 Wetherby Fin And Game Brian Hughes Donald McCain No Yes

No
2020-10-30 13:35:00 Wetherby Fransham Kielan Woods Pam Sly No Yes

No
2020-10-30 13:35:00 Wetherby Sorbet NON-RUNNER Lucy Wadham No Yes

No
2020-10-30 13:45:00 Newmarket Happy Romance NON-RUNNER Richard Hannon No Yes

No
2020-10-30 13:45:00 Newmarket Meu Amor Rossa Ryan Ralph Beckett Yes No

No
2020-10-30 13:45:00 Newmarket Mishal Star Harry Bentley Tom Ward No Yes

No
2020-10-30 13:45:00 Newmarket Point Louise Hayley Turner Harry Dunlop Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 13:45:00 Newmarket Rania Jason Watson Sylvester Kirk No Yes

No
2020-10-30 13:45:00 Newmarket Worldly Wise Jim Crowley Ismail Mohammed No Yes

No
2020-10-30 13:50:00 Down Royal Im On Snap L P Dempsey Neill McCluskey No Yes

No
2020-10-30 13:50:00 Down Royal Jason The Militant Paul Townend Henry De Bromhead Yes No

No
2020-10-30 14:00:00 Uttoxeter Brideys Lettuce Cillin Leonard Charles & Adam Pogson Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 14:00:00 Uttoxeter Cape Fair Bryan Carver Gary Hanmer Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 14:00:00 Uttoxeter Commander Miller Page Fuller Danni ONeill Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 14:00:00 Uttoxeter Eurkash Tom Buckley Paul Webber Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 14:00:00 Uttoxeter Manor Park Paul OBrien Brian Barr No Yes

No
2020-10-30 14:00:00 Uttoxeter Minella Fiveo Bailey Sagar Sue Smith Yes No

No
2020-10-30 14:00:00 Uttoxeter Remember The Man Bryony Frost Neil King No Yes

No
2020-10-30 14:00:00 Uttoxeter The Girl That Sang Aaron Anderson Sean Conway Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 14:00:00 Uttoxeter Watchman James Nixon Nikki Evans Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 14:00:00 Uttoxeter Yaazaain Tom Bellamy Nigel Twiston-Davies No Yes

No
2020-10-30 14:10:00 Wetherby Charmant Brian Hughes James Ewart No Yes

No
2020-10-30 14:10:00 Wetherby Happy Diva Richard Patrick Kerry Lee Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 14:10:00 Wetherby Two For Gold David Bass Kim Bailey Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 14:20:00 Newmarket Solo Saxophone Ryan Moore Ben Haslam No Yes

No
2020-10-30 14:25:00 Down Royal Ahgetawayoutadat Danny Hand E Sheehy Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 14:25:00 Down Royal Castlehume Gold Shane OCallaghan R K Watson Yes No

No
2020-10-30 14:25:00 Down Royal Daisys Hollow Tommy Brett S M Duffy Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 14:25:00 Down Royal Fontainbleau Brian Hayes J J Lambe Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 14:25:00 Down Royal Frazel Express Simon Torrens Aidan Anthony Howard No Yes

No
2020-10-30 14:25:00 Down Royal Giftedtokate “> John Joseph Hanlon Yes No

No
2020-10-30 14:25:00 Down Royal Monsieur Bagot Conor Maxwell Sarah Dawson No Yes

No
2020-10-30 14:25:00 Down Royal Myladyrose Liam McKenna Mrs Ann Mooney Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 14:25:00 Down Royal Napoleon Blue Sean Flanagan Adrian Murray No Yes

No
2020-10-30 14:25:00 Down Royal Not So Simple J J Slevin Norman Lee Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 14:25:00 Down Royal Ragin Cajun Dillon Maxwell Matthew J Smith Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 14:25:00 Down Royal Raleagh Flora Adam Short C A McBratney Yes No

No
2020-10-30 14:25:00 Down Royal Select Opportunity Chris Timmons Edward Cawley Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 14:25:00 Down Royal Shestherightone Denis ORegan Denis W Cullen No Yes

No
2020-10-30 14:25:00 Down Royal Wherethewindsblow Paddy Kennedy Mrs John Harrington Yes No

No
2020-10-30 14:35:00 Uttoxeter Can You Call Shane Quinlan Andrew J Martin No Yes

No
2020-10-30 14:35:00 Uttoxeter Denable Nick Scholfield Anthony Carson No Yes

No
2020-10-30 14:35:00 Uttoxeter Key To The Moon Paul OBrien Pam Sly No Yes

No
2020-10-30 14:35:00 Uttoxeter Liquidiser Ryan Day Mike Sowersby Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 14:35:00 Uttoxeter The Grey Falco Lee Edwards Alastair Ralph No Yes

No
2020-10-30 14:35:00 Uttoxeter Woodford Bridge Jeremiah McGrath Clare Hobson No Yes

No
2020-10-30 14:45:00 Wetherby First Impression Brian Hughes John Quinn No Yes

No
2020-10-30 14:55:00 Newmarket Berrahri Josephine Gordon John Best Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 14:55:00 Newmarket Cloud Thunder Jason Watson Heather Main No Yes

No
2020-10-30 14:55:00 Newmarket Cold Harbour Kieran ONeill Robyn Brisland Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 14:55:00 Newmarket Daawy Sean Levey Roger Fell No Yes

No
2020-10-30 14:55:00 Newmarket Duke Of Condicote Tom Marquand Alan King No Yes

No
2020-10-30 14:55:00 Newmarket Hawridge Flyer J F Egan Rod Millman Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 14:55:00 Newmarket Kaloor NON-RUNNER David Menuisier No Yes

No
2020-10-30 14:55:00 Newmarket Lyrical Andrea Atzeni Ed Dunlop No Yes

No
2020-10-30 14:55:00 Newmarket Mutamaded Tony Hamilton Ruth Carr No Yes

No
2020-10-30 14:55:00 Newmarket Speed Company Jim Crowley Ian Williams No Yes

No
2020-10-30 14:55:00 Newmarket Sweet Dime Finley Marsh Jedd OKeeffe Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 14:55:00 Newmarket Whitehaven Silvestre De Sousa Hughie Morrison No Yes

No
2020-10-30 15:00:00 Down Royal Soi Cowboy Eoin G Kelly Paul W Flynn Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 15:10:00 Uttoxeter Getaway Fred Robbie Power Colin Tizzard Yes No

No
2020-10-30 15:10:00 Uttoxeter Gumball Tom OBrien Philip Hobbs No Yes

No
2020-10-30 15:10:00 Uttoxeter Ubetya David Noonan Kelly Morgan No Yes

No
2020-10-30 15:20:00 Wetherby Smiths Cross Brendan Powell Michael Scudamore Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 15:20:00 Wetherby Some Reign Conor OFarrell Rose Dobbin Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 15:20:00 Wetherby Yccs Portocervo NON-RUNNER Dr Richard Newland No Yes

No
2020-10-30 15:30:00 Newmarket Awake My Soul Tom Queally Tom Tate No Yes

No
2020-10-30 15:30:00 Newmarket Croeso Cymraeg Harry Bentley James Evans No Yes

No
2020-10-30 15:30:00 Newmarket Dolphin Vista Ray Dawson Jim Boyle No Yes

No
2020-10-30 15:30:00 Newmarket Kryptos Ryan Moore John Berry No Yes

No
2020-10-30 15:30:00 Newmarket Waters Edge Nicola Currie George Baker Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 15:35:00 Down Royal Ar Eagla Na Heagla Denis ORegan Francis Casey No Yes

No
2020-10-30 15:35:00 Down Royal Benefit Run Simon Torrens Ross OSullivan No Yes

No
2020-10-30 15:35:00 Down Royal Bridge Native Conor Orr Mrs D A Love No Yes

No
2020-10-30 15:35:00 Down Royal Conright Boy Donagh Meyler Mrs C OLeary No Yes

No
2020-10-30 15:35:00 Down Royal Diamond Turf E OConnell Gordon Elliott Yes No

No
2020-10-30 15:35:00 Down Royal Envol Pierji Niall P Madden Miss Elizabeth Doyle Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 15:35:00 Down Royal Lever Du Soleil Jonathan Moore Gavin Cromwell No Yes

No
2020-10-30 15:35:00 Down Royal Scheu Time Gavin Brouder J A Nash Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 15:45:00 Uttoxeter Ballybough Nora Matt Griffiths Jeremy Scott Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 15:45:00 Uttoxeter Nautical Twilight Alexander Fielding Sue Smith Yes No

No
2020-10-30 15:55:00 Wetherby Bibbidibobbidiboo William Kennedy Ann Duffield No Yes

No
2020-10-30 15:55:00 Wetherby Buzz De Turcoing Jack Tudor Samuel Drinkwater Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 15:55:00 Wetherby Dragonfruit Henry Brooke Oliver Greenall No Yes

No
2020-10-30 15:55:00 Wetherby Jedhi Joe Colliver Jedd OKeeffe No Yes

No
2020-10-30 15:55:00 Wetherby Kyoto Star Jamie Hamilton Tim Easterby No Yes

No
2020-10-30 15:55:00 Wetherby Noble Savage Mark Grant Nigel Twiston-Davies Yes No

No
2020-10-30 16:05:00 Newmarket Arigato Ray Dawson William Jarvis No Yes

No
2020-10-30 16:05:00 Newmarket Badenscoth George Downing Dean Ivory Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 16:05:00 Newmarket Ballard Down Daniel Muscutt Alexandra Dunn Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 16:05:00 Newmarket Dogged David Probert David Elsworth Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 16:05:00 Newmarket Mascat Tyler Heard Ralph Beckett Yes No

No
2020-10-30 16:05:00 Newmarket Modmin Jim Crowley Marcus Tregoning No Yes

No
2020-10-30 16:10:00 Down Royal Any Givin Sunday Mr Pat Taaffe T J Taaffe Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 16:10:00 Down Royal Ballyoran Rambler Mr R W Barron Miss Denise Marie OShea Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 16:10:00 Down Royal Chemical Energy Mr J J Codd Gordon Elliott Yes No

No
2020-10-30 16:10:00 Down Royal On Eagles Wings Mr D T Hyde T E Hyde Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 16:10:00 Down Royal Staging Post Mr J C Barry Mark Michael McNiff Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 16:15:00 Newcastle (AW) Great Colaci Oliver Stammers Gillian Boanas No Yes

No
2020-10-30 16:15:00 Newcastle (AW) Kodi Koh Phil Dennis Simon West No Yes

No
2020-10-30 16:15:00 Newcastle (AW) No Civil Justice Joe Fanning Richard Guest No Yes

No
2020-10-30 16:20:00 Uttoxeter Cnoc Sion David Noonan Roy Brotherton No Yes

No
2020-10-30 16:20:00 Uttoxeter Glorious Boru William Featherstone Zoe Davison Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 16:20:00 Uttoxeter Go Hard Or Go Home Tom Bellamy D J Jeffreys No Yes

No
2020-10-30 16:20:00 Uttoxeter Joly Maker Jonjo ONeill Jr Jonjo ONeill No Yes

No
2020-10-30 16:20:00 Uttoxeter Royal Act Shane Quinlan Sarah-Jayne Davies No Yes

No
2020-10-30 16:20:00 Uttoxeter Tis Fantastic Tom Scudamore Michael Blake No Yes

No
2020-10-30 16:20:00 Uttoxeter Trimmers Lane Emma Smith-Chaston Micky Hammond Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 16:30:00 Dundalk (AW) Baltinglass Abbey W J Lee M C Grassick No Yes

No
2020-10-30 16:30:00 Dundalk (AW) Macs Dilemma Dylan Browne McMonagle E Sheehy No Yes

No
2020-10-30 16:30:00 Dundalk (AW) Nobel Dragon Shane B Kelly Seamus Fahey Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 16:30:00 Dundalk (AW) Queens Carriage Michael Hussey Kevin Thomas Coleman Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 16:30:00 Dundalk (AW) Supreme Machine Robbie Colgan Ms Sheila Lavery No Yes

No
2020-10-30 16:45:00 Newcastle (AW) Dutch Coed Lewis Edmunds Tristan Davidson No Yes

No
2020-10-30 16:45:00 Newcastle (AW) Fashion Free Oisin Murphy Michael Appleby No Yes

No
2020-10-30 16:45:00 Newcastle (AW) Khazaf James Sullivan Ruth Carr Yes No

No
2020-10-30 16:45:00 Newcastle (AW) New Look Elisha Whittington Lisa Williamson Yes No

No
2020-10-30 16:45:00 Newcastle (AW) Newmarket Warrior Jamie Gormley Iain Jardine Yes No

No
2020-10-30 16:45:00 Newcastle (AW) Stoney Lane Ben Curtis Richard Whitaker No Yes

No
2020-10-30 17:00:00 Dundalk (AW) Bambari Chris Hayes J A Stack No Yes

No
2020-10-30 17:00:00 Dundalk (AW) Dashing Dusty Alan Persse John Gerard Fitzgerald Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 17:00:00 Dundalk (AW) Keepthebestsideout Nathan Crosse Michael J Browne No Yes

No
2020-10-30 17:00:00 Dundalk (AW) Maggie Thunder Declan McDonogh P J Hassett No Yes

No
2020-10-30 17:00:00 Dundalk (AW) Plough Boy Mikey Sheehy Garvan Donnelly No Yes

No
2020-10-30 17:00:00 Dundalk (AW) Red Cymbal Luke McAteer Anthony McCann No Yes

No
2020-10-30 17:15:00 Newcastle (AW) Polar Fleece P J McDonald Mark Johnston No Yes

No
2020-10-30 17:30:00 Dundalk (AW) Easy Breeze Sam Ewing David Peter Dunne No Yes

No
2020-10-30 17:30:00 Dundalk (AW) Ferdowsi Mark Gallagher W M Roper No Yes

No
2020-10-30 17:30:00 Dundalk (AW) My Boy Zac Sean Bird Liam McAteer No Yes

No
2020-10-30 17:30:00 Dundalk (AW) Nawafeth Chris Hayes Kevin Prendergast No Yes

No
2020-10-30 17:30:00 Dundalk (AW) Rodwill Robbie Colgan Lee Smyth No Yes

No
2020-10-30 17:30:00 Dundalk (AW) The Bog Bank Conor Maxwell T G McCourt No Yes

No
2020-10-30 17:45:00 Newcastle (AW) Big Lachie Hollie Doyle Mark Loughnane No Yes

No
2020-10-30 17:45:00 Newcastle (AW) Brandy Station Zak Wheatley Lisa Williamson Yes No

No
2020-10-30 17:45:00 Newcastle (AW) Royal Brave Daniel Tudhope Rebecca Bastiman No Yes

No
2020-10-30 17:45:00 Newcastle (AW) Wades Magic Duran Fentiman Tim Easterby Yes No

No
2020-10-30 17:45:00 Newcastle (AW) War Whisper Barry McHugh Paul Midgley Yes No

No
2020-10-30 18:00:00 Dundalk (AW) Allergictologic Mark Enright P T Flavin No Yes

No
2020-10-30 18:00:00 Dundalk (AW) Biscayne Boulevard Melanie Horsman P A Fahy No Yes

No
2020-10-30 18:00:00 Dundalk (AW) California Blue Gary Carroll Gavin Cromwell No Yes

No
2020-10-30 18:00:00 Dundalk (AW) Fastnet Crown Leigh Roche M D OCallaghan No Yes

No
2020-10-30 18:00:00 Dundalk (AW) Leviosa Aili Leah Leanne Breen Yes No

No
2020-10-30 18:00:00 Dundalk (AW) On The Spot Ben Coen M A Cahill No Yes

No
2020-10-30 18:00:00 Dundalk (AW) Reynira Oisin Orr D K Weld No Yes

No
2020-10-30 18:00:00 Dundalk (AW) Wonwabbitwon Luke McAteer Anthony Mullins No Yes

No
2020-10-30 18:15:00 Newcastle (AW) Mosakhar Ben Robinson Ollie Pears No Yes

No
2020-10-30 18:30:00 Dundalk (AW) Bobby K W J Lee Michael William OMeara No Yes

No
2020-10-30 18:30:00 Dundalk (AW) Characteristic Mark Enright Liam G OBrien No Yes

No
2020-10-30 18:30:00 Dundalk (AW) David Garrick Mark Gallagher Edward P Harty No Yes

No
2020-10-30 18:30:00 Dundalk (AW) Eden Gardens Chris Hayes K A Heffernan No Yes

No
2020-10-30 18:30:00 Dundalk (AW) First Flight Seamie Heffernan Muredach Kelly No Yes

No
2020-10-30 18:30:00 Dundalk (AW) Irish Poseidon “> Matthew J Smith No Yes

No
2020-10-30 18:30:00 Dundalk (AW) Katiymann Eamonn Fitzgerald M Halford Yes No

No
2020-10-30 18:30:00 Dundalk (AW) Nashy Wayne Lordan Henry De Bromhead No Yes

No
2020-10-30 18:45:00 Newcastle (AW) Always Dreaming Ben Curtis Tom Dascombe No Yes

No
2020-10-30 18:45:00 Newcastle (AW) Sea Empress Daniel Tudhope William Haggas No Yes

No
2020-10-30 19:00:00 Dundalk (AW) Autumn Mist N G McCullagh John Joseph Murphy Yes No

No
2020-10-30 19:00:00 Dundalk (AW) Barend Boy Sean Bird G A Kingston No Yes

No
2020-10-30 19:00:00 Dundalk (AW) Double Coffee Trevor Whelan Joseph Patrick OBrien Yes No

No
2020-10-30 19:00:00 Dundalk (AW) Eye Of The Dragon Ross Coakley M Halford Yes No

No
2020-10-30 19:00:00 Dundalk (AW) Knock Flyer “> D J Barry No Yes

No
2020-10-30 19:00:00 Dundalk (AW) Legal Thriller Willie Byrne J S Bolger Yes No

No
2020-10-30 19:00:00 Dundalk (AW) Ollys Folly “> Ross OSullivan No Yes

No
2020-10-30 19:00:00 Dundalk (AW) Talk Now Rory Cleary Thomas Cleary No Yes

No
2020-10-30 19:00:00 Dundalk (AW) Tham Luang Mike OConnor Liam Lennon Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 19:00:00 Dundalk (AW) Turf Range Gary Halpin D Broad Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 19:15:00 Newcastle (AW) Luckyangel Phil Dennis Michael Mullineaux No Yes

No
2020-10-30 19:15:00 Newcastle (AW) Model Guest Pierre-Louis Jamin Archie Watson Yes Yes

Yes
2020-10-30 19:15:00 Newcastle (AW) Pivotal Decision P J McDonald James Tate No Yes

No
2020-10-30 19:30:00 Dundalk (AW) Alfredo Arcano Oisin Orr David Marnane No Yes

No
2020-10-30 19:30:00 Dundalk (AW) Big Gossey Sam Ewing Charles OBrien No Yes

No
2020-10-30 19:30:00 Dundalk (AW) Geological Stephen Mooney Damian Joseph English Yes No

No
2020-10-30 19:30:00 Dundalk (AW) Mrs Bouquet Shane Foley Jack W Davison No Yes

No
2020-10-30 19:30:00 Dundalk (AW) On Tick Melanie Horsman Miss Katy Brown No Yes

No
2020-10-30 19:30:00 Dundalk (AW) Rhydwyn Ben Coen T Hogan No Yes

No
2020-10-30 19:45:00 Newcastle (AW) Dance Teacher Andrew Breslin Wilf Storey No Yes

No
2020-10-30 19:45:00 Newcastle (AW) First Response Kevin Stott Linda Stubbs No Yes

No
2020-10-30 19:45:00 Newcastle (AW) Global Warning Oisin Murphy Ed Dunlop No Yes

No
2020-10-30 19:45:00 Newcastle (AW) Queens Course Daniel Tudhope David OMeara No Yes

No
2020-10-30 19:45:00 Newcastle (AW) With Promise William Buick William Knight No Yes

No
2020-10-30 20:00:00 Dundalk (AW) Buckman Tavern Colin Keane A J Martin No Yes

No
2020-10-30 20:00:00 Dundalk (AW) Conor Hogan “> Noel Meade No Yes

No
2020-10-30 20:00:00 Dundalk (AW) Humaniste W J Lee E J OGrady No Yes

No
2020-10-30 20:00:00 Dundalk (AW) Monoxide Luke McAteer Neill McCluskey No Yes

No
2020-10-30 20:00:00 Dundalk (AW) Paso Doble Kevin Manning J S Bolger Yes No

No
2020-10-30 20:00:00 Dundalk (AW) Tartlette Seamie Heffernan Shane Crawley No Yes

No
2020-10-30 20:15:00 Newcastle (AW) Burrows Seeside Harrison Shaw Philip Kirby No Yes

No
2020-10-30 20:15:00 Newcastle (AW) Captain Jameson Cieren Fallon John Quinn Yes No

No
2020-10-30 20:15:00 Newcastle (AW) East Street Revue Megan Nicholls Tim Easterby Yes No

No
2020-10-30 20:15:00 Newcastle (AW) Nordic Fire Paula Muir Roger Fell Yes No

No
2020-10-30 20:15:00 Newcastle (AW) Oriental Lilly George Bass Jim Goldie Yes No

No
2020-10-30 20:15:00 Newcastle (AW) Reely Bonnie Shannon Watts Iain Jardine Yes No

No