Unique Jockey and Trainer

Date Time Course Horse Jockey Trainer UJ UT UJ and UT
2021-10-23 13:00:00 Doncaster Central City Bradley Furniss Ian Williams Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 13:00:00 Doncaster Coco Bear Hector Crouch Patrick Chamings No Yes

No
2021-10-23 13:00:00 Doncaster Dancing To Win NON-RUNNER Hugo Palmer No Yes

No
2021-10-23 13:00:00 Doncaster Deputy Stevie Donohoe Charlie Fellowes Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 13:00:00 Doncaster Flavius Titus Jack Garritty Danny Brooke Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 13:00:00 Doncaster Frankelio Graham Lee Micky Hammond Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 13:00:00 Doncaster Giogiobbo Kieran Schofield Scott Dixon Yes No

No
2021-10-23 13:00:00 Doncaster Masked Identity Stefano Cherchi Mark Loughnane Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 13:00:00 Doncaster One Hart Oliver Stammers Grant Tuer Yes No

No
2021-10-23 13:00:00 Doncaster Sir Maxi Rossa Ryan George Boughey No Yes

No
2021-10-23 13:20:00 Galway Sand Drift Shane Mulcahy Denis Gerard Hogan Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 13:20:00 Galway Speedy Pix Hugh Morgan T G McCourt Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 13:20:00 Galway Vocito Donagh Meyler Eoin Doyle No Yes

No
2021-10-23 13:20:00 Galway Wicklow Silver James OSullivan Mrs Prunella Dobbs No Yes

No
2021-10-23 13:25:00 Newbury Global Wisdom Silvestre De Sousa Chris Dwyer No Yes

No
2021-10-23 13:25:00 Newbury Locke Martin Dwyer Brian Meehan Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 13:30:00 Doncaster General Panic David Egan S Woods No Yes

No
2021-10-23 13:30:00 Doncaster Way To Win Ryan Moore Marco Botti No Yes

No
2021-10-23 13:34:00 Kelso Lock Down Luke Sean Quinlan Jackie Stephen No Yes

No
2021-10-23 13:34:00 Kelso Shoeshine Boy Craig Nichol Donald Whillans No Yes

No
2021-10-23 13:40:00 Leopardstown Dylanger N G McCullagh Shane Crawley No Yes

No
2021-10-23 13:40:00 Leopardstown Term Of Endearment Gary Carroll J Motherway No Yes

No
2021-10-23 13:45:00 Cheltenham Bashful Boy Jack Tudor Suzi Best Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 13:45:00 Cheltenham Blacko Isabel Williams Evan Williams Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 13:45:00 Cheltenham Byzantine Empire Lilly Pinchin Fergal OBrien Yes No

No
2021-10-23 13:45:00 Cheltenham Nordic Combined Fergus Gillard David Pipe Yes No

No
2021-10-23 13:45:00 Cheltenham Pasvolsky Jason Dixon Chris Gordon Yes No

No
2021-10-23 13:45:00 Cheltenham River Bray NON-RUNNER Victor Dartnall No Yes

No
2021-10-23 13:45:00 Cheltenham Samarrive Lorcan Williams Paul Nicholls Yes No

No
2021-10-23 13:45:00 Cheltenham Samba Dancer Liam Harrison Fergal OBrien Yes No

No
2021-10-23 13:45:00 Cheltenham San Pedro Niall Houlihan Paul Henderson Yes No

No
2021-10-23 13:45:00 Cheltenham Sarasota Star Ben Godfrey Martin Keighley Yes No

No
2021-10-23 13:45:00 Cheltenham Small Bad Bob Mitchell Bastyan Paul Henderson Yes No

No
2021-10-23 13:45:00 Cheltenham Stormy Flight Kieren Buckley Jeremy Scott Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 13:45:00 Cheltenham Straw Fan Jack Sean Houlihan Sheila Lewis Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 13:45:00 Cheltenham Timberman Fergus Gregory Fergal OBrien Yes No

No
2021-10-23 13:52:00 Galway Sams Choice Davy Russell Gordon Elliott Yes No

No
2021-10-23 14:00:00 Newbury Cresta Rob Hornby Martyn Meade No Yes

No
2021-10-23 14:00:00 Newbury Hoo Ya Mal NON-RUNNER Andrew Balding Yes No

No
2021-10-23 14:00:00 Newbury Regimental Gent George Wood Harry Eustace Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 14:05:00 Doncaster Fools Rush In Jane Elliott Tom Dascombe Yes No

No
2021-10-23 14:05:00 Doncaster Ibiza Rocks Kieran Shoemark Charles Hills Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 14:05:00 Doncaster Moassess Ray Dawson Saeed bin Suroor No Yes

No
2021-10-23 14:05:00 Doncaster Orbaan David Nolan David OMeara Yes No

No
2021-10-23 14:05:00 Doncaster Raising Sand Nicola Currie Jamie Osborne Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 14:05:00 Doncaster Roundhay Park Faye McManoman Nigel Tinkler Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 14:05:00 Doncaster Walhaan NON-RUNNER James Tate No Yes

No
2021-10-23 14:05:00 Doncaster Wobwobwob Rory Cleary Adrian Paul Keatley No Yes

No
2021-10-23 14:05:00 Doncaster Zip Billy Garritty Richard Fahey Yes No

No
2021-10-23 14:09:00 Kelso Easter In Milan Ross Chapman Rebecca Menzies Yes No

No
2021-10-23 14:09:00 Kelso Sheepysheepsheep Henry Brooke Pauline Robson No Yes

No
2021-10-23 14:15:00 Leopardstown Hotrocket Robbie Colgan John Joseph Murphy No Yes

No
2021-10-23 14:15:00 Leopardstown Run Silver Run Mark Gallagher Denis W Cullen Yes No

No
2021-10-23 14:20:00 Cheltenham Didero Vallis Charlie Deutsch Venetia Williams Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 14:20:00 Cheltenham Domaine De Lisle David Bass Sean Curran No Yes

No
2021-10-23 14:20:00 Cheltenham Just Your Type William Kennedy Charlie Longsdon Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 14:20:00 Cheltenham Storm Control Richard Patrick Kerry Lee Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 14:27:00 Galway Call The Tune Donal McInerney Barry Connell Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 14:27:00 Galway Choungaya Peter Carberry Andrew McNamara No Yes

No
2021-10-23 14:27:00 Galway Fighting Fit L P Dempsey J P Dempsey No Yes

No
2021-10-23 14:27:00 Galway Millen To One Jack Kennedy Francis J Flood No Yes

No
2021-10-23 14:27:00 Galway Presented Well Daniel Holden Henry De Bromhead Yes No

No
2021-10-23 14:27:00 Galway Razzle Dazzle Love Darragh OKeeffe Thomas Gibney No Yes

No
2021-10-23 14:27:00 Galway Song Of Earth Danny Mullins Ms Margaret Mullins No Yes

No
2021-10-23 14:35:00 Newbury Inchicore Martin Harley Alan King Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 14:40:00 Doncaster Aaddeey Ryan Moore Simon & Ed Crisford No Yes

No
2021-10-23 14:40:00 Doncaster Dark Jedi Duran Fentiman Tim Easterby Yes No

No
2021-10-23 14:40:00 Doncaster King Of The South Callum Shepherd William Knight Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 14:40:00 Doncaster Rhythmic Intent P J McDonald Stuart Williams No Yes

No
2021-10-23 14:44:00 Kelso Jessiemac Derek Fox Ian Duncan No Yes

No
2021-10-23 14:50:00 Leopardstown Shanghai Dragon Danny Sheehy J P Murtagh Yes No

No
2021-10-23 14:55:00 Cheltenham Tritonic A P Heskin Alan King Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 15:02:00 Galway Champagne Vacation Shane Fitzgerald Patrick G Kelly Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 15:02:00 Galway Colonel Mustard Conor Orr Mrs Lorna Fowler Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 15:02:00 Galway Dardedze Ricky Doyle Leonard Paul Flynn Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 15:02:00 Galway Galway Johnny P J OHanlon Paul John Gilligan Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 15:02:00 Galway Greenhill Damsel J J Slevin Garrett James Power No Yes

No
2021-10-23 15:02:00 Galway Whiskeywealth Darragh OKeeffe Eoghan OGrady No Yes

No
2021-10-23 15:10:00 Newbury Eidikos Rowan Scott Edward Bethell Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 15:10:00 Newbury Lady Caroline Richard Kingscote Tom Dascombe No Yes

No
2021-10-23 15:10:00 Newbury Lil Guff Paul Hanagan Daniel & Claire Kubler No Yes

No
2021-10-23 15:10:00 Newbury Octophobia Lewis Edmunds Adrian Paul Keatley No Yes

No
2021-10-23 15:10:00 Newbury Snooze N You Lose Clifford Lee K R Burke Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 15:15:00 Doncaster Hannibal Barca Paul Mulrennan Brian Meehan No Yes

No
2021-10-23 15:15:00 Doncaster Imperial Fighter David Probert Andrew Balding Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 15:15:00 Doncaster Luxembourg Ryan Moore A P OBrien No Yes

No
2021-10-23 15:15:00 Doncaster Mctigue Rory Cleary J S Bolger No Yes

No
2021-10-23 15:15:00 Doncaster Sissoko Wayne Lordan Donnacha Aidan OBrien Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 15:19:00 Kelso Empire De Maulde Brian Hughes James Ewart No Yes

No
2021-10-23 15:19:00 Kelso Fortescue Hugh Nugent Henry Daly Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 15:25:00 Leopardstown Fictitious Lady Nathan Crosse W McCreery No Yes

No
2021-10-23 15:25:00 Leopardstown Yermanthere Conor Hoban Patrick T Foley No Yes

No
2021-10-23 15:30:00 Cheltenham Ashutor Ciaran Gethings Sophie Leech No Yes

No
2021-10-23 15:30:00 Cheltenham Before Midnight Sam Twiston-Davies Sam Thomas No Yes

No
2021-10-23 15:30:00 Cheltenham Belargus NON-RUNNER Nick Gifford No Yes

No
2021-10-23 15:30:00 Cheltenham Leapaway Tom OBrien Philip Hobbs No Yes

No
2021-10-23 15:37:00 Galway Balko Des Flos Rachael Blackmore Henry De Bromhead Yes No

No
2021-10-23 15:37:00 Galway Bothar Dubh Declan Queally Declan Queally Yes No

No
2021-10-23 15:37:00 Galway Guiri Mark Walsh Mrs John Harrington No Yes

No
2021-10-23 15:37:00 Galway Minx Tiara Sean Flanagan David M OBrien No Yes

No
2021-10-23 15:37:00 Galway The Little Yank Danny Mullins John Patrick Ryan No Yes

No
2021-10-23 15:45:00 Newbury Ae Fond Kiss Silvestre De Sousa Ed de Giles No Yes

No
2021-10-23 15:45:00 Newbury Albion Princess Trevor Whelan Roger Charlton Yes No

No
2021-10-23 15:45:00 Newbury Cave Diver Adam Kirby Clive Cox Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 15:50:00 Doncaster Deodar Ryan Moore Ralph Beckett No Yes

No
2021-10-23 15:50:00 Doncaster Gold Medal David Egan Richard Hughes No Yes

No
2021-10-23 15:50:00 Doncaster Kit Gabriel Kevin Stott Amy Murphy No Yes

No
2021-10-23 15:50:00 Doncaster Mohi Hector Crouch Clive Cox No Yes

No
2021-10-23 15:50:00 Doncaster Parisiac Gianluca Sanna Bryan Smart Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 15:54:00 Kelso El Jefe Henry Brooke Andrew Hamilton No Yes

No
2021-10-23 15:54:00 Kelso Jackhammer Danny McMenamin Dianne Sayer No Yes

No
2021-10-23 15:54:00 Kelso Kings Creek Jamie Hamilton Mark Walford No Yes

No
2021-10-23 15:54:00 Kelso Less Legacy Sam Coltherd Susan Corbett No Yes

No
2021-10-23 15:54:00 Kelso Three Castles Brian Hughes Keith Dalgleish No Yes

No
2021-10-23 16:00:00 Leopardstown Bonnyrigg W J Lee Richard John OBrien No Yes

No
2021-10-23 16:00:00 Leopardstown Improving “> Augustine Leahy No Yes

No
2021-10-23 16:00:00 Leopardstown Major Power Sorcha Woods Edward Lynam Yes No

No
2021-10-23 16:00:00 Leopardstown Notforalongtime Mark Enright Michael Hourigan No Yes

No
2021-10-23 16:00:00 Leopardstown Spanish Tenor Adam Caffrey Adrian McGuinness Yes No

No
2021-10-23 16:00:00 Leopardstown Zephron Annalise Cullen Denis W Cullen Yes No

No
2021-10-23 16:05:00 Cheltenham Born Patriot Kevin Sexton Peter Fahey Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 16:05:00 Cheltenham Butlers Brief Nick Scholfield Alastair Ralph No Yes

No
2021-10-23 16:05:00 Cheltenham Havana Hermano Ciaran Gethings Stuart Edmunds No Yes

No
2021-10-23 16:05:00 Cheltenham Jersey Wonder Jonathan Burke Oliver Sherwood Yes No

No
2021-10-23 16:05:00 Cheltenham Kansas City Chief Miss Victoria Malzard Neil Mulholland Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 16:05:00 Cheltenham Macgiloney D G Hogan Denis Gerard Hogan Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 16:05:00 Cheltenham Mustang Alpha Max Kendrick D J Jeffreys Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 16:05:00 Cheltenham Push The Tempo Tom OBrien Robert Stephens No Yes

No
2021-10-23 16:05:00 Cheltenham Shannon Bridge Mr Tristan Durrell Dan Skelton Yes No

No
2021-10-23 16:05:00 Cheltenham Tobefair Tom Bellamy Debra Hamer No Yes

No
2021-10-23 16:10:00 Galway Bintheredonethat Simon Torrens Noel C Kelly Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 16:10:00 Galway Boherlug Cathal Landers Michael J McDonagh No Yes

No
2021-10-23 16:10:00 Galway Derby De Thaix B J Cooper Thomas Cooper No Yes

No
2021-10-23 16:10:00 Galway Early Derby Ryan Treacy E McNamara Yes No

No
2021-10-23 16:10:00 Galway Humps And Bumps S Fenelon Peter Croke Yes No

No
2021-10-23 16:10:00 Galway Ice Cool J J Slevin V T OBrien No Yes

No
2021-10-23 16:10:00 Galway Lady Llerom Barry Browne Shane Nolan Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 16:10:00 Galway Mick Spadoun Ian Power R P Burns Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 16:10:00 Galway Minella Away Donagh Meyler Liam G OBrien No Yes

No
2021-10-23 16:10:00 Galway Roped In Mr J G Murphy Daniel G Murphy Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 16:10:00 Galway Stolen Moment Miss S Ahern Sean Aherne Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 16:10:00 Galway Worth Presenting Ambrose McCurtin Donncha Duggan Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 16:15:00 Newbury Belisa De Vega George Downing Jonathan Portman Yes No

No
2021-10-23 16:20:00 Doncaster Be Proud Mollie Phillips Jim Goldie Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 16:20:00 Doncaster El Astronaute Jason Hart John Quinn No Yes

No
2021-10-23 16:20:00 Doncaster Indian Sounds Ben Robinson Paul Midgley Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 16:20:00 Doncaster Lahore P J McDonald Phillip Makin No Yes

No
2021-10-23 16:20:00 Doncaster Makanah Paul Mulrennan Julie Camacho No Yes

No
2021-10-23 16:20:00 Doncaster Sunday Sovereign James Sullivan Tim Easterby Yes No

No
2021-10-23 16:29:00 Kelso Fourth Of July Sean Quinlan R Mike Smith No Yes

No
2021-10-23 16:35:00 Leopardstown Bucky Larson Sean Bird G M Lyons Yes No

No
2021-10-23 16:35:00 Leopardstown Comfort Line Jack Kearney Michael Mulvany Yes No

No
2021-10-23 16:35:00 Leopardstown In From The Cold Wesley Joyce Michael Mulvany Yes No

No
2021-10-23 16:35:00 Leopardstown Mazagran Hugh Horgan Joseph Patrick OBrien Yes No

No
2021-10-23 16:35:00 Leopardstown Oneiroi Sean Davis D Buckley Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 16:35:00 Leopardstown Rosmana Gary Halpin Joseph Patrick OBrien Yes No

No
2021-10-23 16:35:00 Leopardstown Starlight Dream Robert Whearty Matthew J Smith No Yes

No
2021-10-23 16:35:00 Leopardstown Tresorier Siobhan Rutledge John James Feane Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 16:40:00 Cheltenham Does He Know David Bass Kim Bailey No Yes

No
2021-10-23 16:45:00 Galway Da Capo Glory Mr D Allen Padraig Butler Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 16:45:00 Galway Fennas Loss Mr R W Barron C Byrnes Yes No

No
2021-10-23 16:45:00 Galway Flemens Tipple Mr H C Swan T E Hyde Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 16:45:00 Galway Halligator Mr Derek OConnor Declan Queally Yes No

No
2021-10-23 16:45:00 Galway Le Nouveau Mr P W Mullins W P Mullins Yes No

No
2021-10-23 16:45:00 Galway Noble Birth Mr J J Codd Gordon Elliott Yes No

No
2021-10-23 16:45:00 Galway Rohans Successor Mr Seamus Perry Peter Fahey Yes No

No
2021-10-23 16:45:00 Galway San Paolino Mark McDonagh Eoin Griffin No Yes

No
2021-10-23 16:50:00 Newbury Cap Francais Richard Kingscote Ian Williams No Yes

No
2021-10-23 16:50:00 Newbury Luisa Casati Hollie Doyle Tom Ward No Yes

No
2021-10-23 16:50:00 Newbury Lunar Jet Jimmy Quinn Michael Mullineaux Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 16:55:00 Doncaster Areehaa Ryan Moore Gary Moore No Yes

No
2021-10-23 16:55:00 Doncaster Coul Kat Ross Coakley Rod Millman Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 16:55:00 Doncaster Jack Daniel Harrison Shaw Declan Carroll Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 16:55:00 Doncaster Thrave Erika Parkinson Michael Appleby Yes No

No
2021-10-23 16:55:00 Doncaster Vindobala Cam Hardie Tjade Collier Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 16:59:00 Chelmsford (AW) Golden Shot NON-RUNNER Sir Mark Prescott Bt No Yes

No
2021-10-23 16:59:00 Chelmsford (AW) Spirit Catcher Joe Fanning Mark Johnston No Yes

No
2021-10-23 17:04:00 Kelso Diamond Road Aaron Anderson Jean McGregor No Yes

No
2021-10-23 17:04:00 Kelso Getaman Lorcan Murtagh D J Jeffreys No Yes

No
2021-10-23 17:04:00 Kelso Hungry Tiger Dillan Hurst George Bewley Yes No

No
2021-10-23 17:04:00 Kelso Saltmarket Edward Austin Linda Perratt No Yes

No
2021-10-23 17:10:00 Leopardstown Allihies Emmet McNamara Kevin Thomas Coleman No Yes

No
2021-10-23 17:10:00 Leopardstown French Claim W J Lee P Twomey No Yes

No
2021-10-23 17:10:00 Leopardstown Grenoble Chris Hayes William Haggas No Yes

No
2021-10-23 17:10:00 Leopardstown Lullaby Michael Hussey A P OBrien Yes No

No
2021-10-23 17:10:00 Leopardstown Piz Badile Gavin Ryan Donnacha Aidan OBrien No Yes

No
2021-10-23 17:15:00 Cheltenham Askinvillar Tom Scudamore Ralph J Smith No Yes

No
2021-10-23 17:15:00 Cheltenham Aucunrisque Tom Cannon Chris Gordon Yes No

No
2021-10-23 17:15:00 Cheltenham Bonttay Connor Brace Fergal OBrien Yes No

No
2021-10-23 17:15:00 Cheltenham Braganza Bay Tom OBrien Henry Daly No Yes

No
2021-10-23 17:15:00 Cheltenham Brianna Rose James Best Martin Keighley Yes No

No
2021-10-23 17:15:00 Cheltenham Dalamoi Alan Johns Tim Vaughan Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 17:15:00 Cheltenham Duke Of Rockingham Aidan Coleman Olly Murphy Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 17:15:00 Cheltenham Great Universe Mr John Reddington Thomas Gallagher Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 17:15:00 Cheltenham Ocean Of Mercy Niall Prendergast Paul Hennessy Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 17:15:00 Cheltenham Sams The Man Ben Poste Katy Price Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 17:15:00 Cheltenham Shuil Donn Sam Twiston-Davies Dr Richard Newland No Yes

No
2021-10-23 17:15:00 Cheltenham Top Dog Tom Bellamy Emma Lavelle No Yes

No
2021-10-23 17:15:00 Cheltenham Uncle Gez Conor OFarrell Chris Grant No Yes

No
2021-10-23 17:25:00 Newbury Das Kapital Miss Amy Collier John Berry Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 17:25:00 Newbury Frozen Waters Mr Edward Rees Richard Hannon Yes No

No
2021-10-23 17:25:00 Newbury Grandscape Miss Sophie Smith Ali Stronge Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 17:25:00 Newbury Lady Isabel Mr Simon Walker Joseph Parr Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 17:25:00 Newbury Nabhan Miss Jessica Llewellyn Bernard Llewellyn Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 17:25:00 Newbury Percy Prosecco Miss Brodie Hampson Archie Watson Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 17:25:00 Newbury Proton Miss Sarah Bowen Tony Carroll Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 17:25:00 Newbury Ruskin Red Miss Harriet Tucker Denis Coakley Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 17:25:00 Newbury Seventeen O Four Mr Martin McIntyre David Pipe Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 17:25:00 Newbury Silastar Mr Rob Hargreaves Gary Moore Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 17:25:00 Newbury Stamford Raffles Mr Vinnie Jakes Jane Chapple-Hyam Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 17:30:00 Chelmsford (AW) Heers Harry Luke Morris Joseph Tuite No Yes

No
2021-10-23 17:30:00 Chelmsford (AW) Jusumi Shane Kelly K R Burke No Yes

No
2021-10-23 17:30:00 Chelmsford (AW) Miss Belladonna Tom Eaves Derek Shaw No Yes

No
2021-10-23 17:30:00 Chelmsford (AW) Pretty Green Marco Ghiani Stuart Williams No Yes

No
2021-10-23 17:30:00 Chelmsford (AW) Ringo Starlight Cieren Fallon Amy Murphy No Yes

No
2021-10-23 17:30:00 Chelmsford (AW) Spoonful Of Sugar Jack Mitchell Daniel & Claire Kubler No Yes

No
2021-10-23 17:35:00 Kelso Lemon T Theo Gillard Ruth Jefferson Yes No

No
2021-10-23 17:35:00 Kelso Liffeydale Dreamer Tom Midgley Sam England Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 17:35:00 Kelso Ryedale Racer Jack Wildman N W Alexander Yes No

No
2021-10-23 17:35:00 Kelso Stylish Moment Patrick Wadge Lucinda Russell Yes No

No
2021-10-23 17:40:00 Leopardstown Big Challenge Shane Foley R Donohoe No Yes

No
2021-10-23 17:40:00 Leopardstown Estepona Sun S D Bowen Denis Gerard Hogan Yes No

No
2021-10-23 17:40:00 Leopardstown Pachmena Robert Whearty Gavin Cromwell No Yes

No
2021-10-23 17:40:00 Leopardstown Prince Of Verona Joe Doyle Denis Gerard Hogan Yes No

No
2021-10-23 17:40:00 Leopardstown Rebel Tale Amy Jo Hayes Andrew Slattery Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 17:40:00 Leopardstown Sea Trout Reach Shane B Kelly William Durkan No Yes

No
2021-10-23 17:40:00 Leopardstown Star Image N G McCullagh Thomas Mullins No Yes

No
2021-10-23 17:40:00 Leopardstown Takeachancejimmy Jake Coen Nigel Thomas Slevin No Yes

No
2021-10-23 17:40:00 Leopardstown Very Excellent Emmet McNamara Andrew McNamara No Yes

No
2021-10-23 18:00:00 Chelmsford (AW) Bluella Ben Sanderson Jessica Macey Yes No

No
2021-10-23 18:00:00 Chelmsford (AW) Howzak Mark Crehan Robyn Brisland No Yes

No
2021-10-23 18:00:00 Chelmsford (AW) Jaffathegaffa Rhys Clutterbuck Gary Moore Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 18:00:00 Chelmsford (AW) Lady Susie Cieren Fallon Jim Boyle No Yes

No
2021-10-23 18:00:00 Chelmsford (AW) Portias Pearl Robert Havlin Conrad Allen No Yes

No
2021-10-23 18:00:00 Chelmsford (AW) Red Stripes Dougie Costello Lisa Williamson Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 18:00:00 Chelmsford (AW) San Juan Josephine Gordon Shaun Keightley Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 18:00:00 Chelmsford (AW) Tiltilys Rock NON-RUNNER Andrew Crook No Yes

No
2021-10-23 18:30:00 Chelmsford (AW) Buckingham Georgia Dobie Eve Johnson Houghton Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 18:30:00 Chelmsford (AW) Commit No Nuisance Shane Kelly William Knight No Yes

No
2021-10-23 18:30:00 Chelmsford (AW) El Camino Theodore Ladd Michael Appleby Yes No

No
2021-10-23 18:30:00 Chelmsford (AW) Epidemic Mark Crehan George Boughey No Yes

No
2021-10-23 18:30:00 Chelmsford (AW) Frantoio Luke Morris David Simcock No Yes

No
2021-10-23 18:30:00 Chelmsford (AW) Gold Wing Cieren Fallon Saeed bin Suroor No Yes

No
2021-10-23 18:30:00 Chelmsford (AW) Mark Of Respect Jack Mitchell Jonathan Portman No Yes

No
2021-10-23 18:30:00 Chelmsford (AW) Strawberry Jack Robert Havlin George Scott No Yes

No
2021-10-23 19:00:00 Chelmsford (AW) Daphne May Jack Mitchell Adam West No Yes

No
2021-10-23 19:00:00 Chelmsford (AW) Eevilynn Drew Darragh Keenan Robert Eddery No Yes

No
2021-10-23 19:00:00 Chelmsford (AW) I Am A Dreamer Tyler Heard Charlie Wallis No Yes

No
2021-10-23 19:00:00 Chelmsford (AW) Igotatext Luke Morris Archie Watson No Yes

No
2021-10-23 19:00:00 Chelmsford (AW) Maajdah Cieren Fallon William Haggas No Yes

No
2021-10-23 19:00:00 Chelmsford (AW) Yimou Robert Havlin Dean Ivory No Yes

No
2021-10-23 19:30:00 Chelmsford (AW) Eagles Realm George Rooke Fergal OBrien Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 19:30:00 Chelmsford (AW) Love Poems J F Egan Dr Jon Scargill No Yes

No
2021-10-23 19:30:00 Chelmsford (AW) Percys Prince Robert Havlin Amanda Perrett No Yes

No
2021-10-23 19:30:00 Chelmsford (AW) Pledge Of Peace Ryan Tate Laura Mongan Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 19:30:00 Chelmsford (AW) Where You At Luke Morris Sylvester Kirk No Yes

No
2021-10-23 20:00:00 Chelmsford (AW) Dubai Vision Robert Winston Charlie Appleby Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 20:00:00 Chelmsford (AW) Emblem Empire Robert Havlin John & Thady Gosden No Yes

No
2021-10-23 20:00:00 Chelmsford (AW) Immelmann Jack Mitchell Simon & Ed Crisford No Yes

No
2021-10-23 20:00:00 Chelmsford (AW) Nahaab Frederick Larson Henry Spiller No Yes

No
2021-10-23 20:30:00 Chelmsford (AW) Arabic Welcome Christian Howarth Marco Botti Yes No

No
2021-10-23 20:30:00 Chelmsford (AW) Athers Robert Tart Jane Chapple-Hyam Yes No

No
2021-10-23 20:30:00 Chelmsford (AW) Beyond Infinity Tom Eaves Michael Herrington No Yes

No
2021-10-23 20:30:00 Chelmsford (AW) Engrave Dylan Hogan Julia Feilden No Yes

No
2021-10-23 20:30:00 Chelmsford (AW) Meisterzinger Charlie Bennett Mark Usher Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 20:30:00 Chelmsford (AW) Morani Kali Georgia Lea Martin Smith Yes Yes

Yes
2021-10-23 20:30:00 Chelmsford (AW) Power On J F Egan John Butler No Yes

No
2021-10-23 20:30:00 Chelmsford (AW) Wimpole Hall Cieren Fallon William Jarvis No Yes

No